aNIME INFO

D.I.C.E. (Dub)

Click to manage book marks

Type: TV Series

Plot Summary: DICE (DNA Integrated Cybernetic Enterprises) is a large organization established to deal with problems in the Sarbylion galaxy. DICE F-99 is the only unit comprised entirely of children. When a problem arises, DICE is called to the rescue. And when their special training and skills aren`t enough, they rely on their Dinobreakers, which can transform from Vehicle Mode to Dino Mode, to help get the job done! Always on call, always on alert - DICE is ready for action!

Genre: Adventure, Kids, Mecha, Sci-Fi, Shounen

Released: 2005

Status: Completed

Other name: ディノブレイカー; D.I.C.E.; DNA Integrated Cybernetic Enterprises; DINOBREAKER

D.I.C.E. (Dub)

Loading...
Show Comments

ADVERTISEMENTS

RECENT RELEASE